101, CLOUGH AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 4HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£680,000+106.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000+50.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000-5.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+137.9%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 30 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1