Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DERWENT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+7.8%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000
+59.9%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+187.5%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7UH
← Back to All Properties