Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LODGE, GOODWIN ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+7.2%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+147.9%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0JJ
← Back to All Properties