Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PONDTAIL CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£247,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£547,500
+82.5%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£247,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HS
← Back to All Properties