3, REGENT STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 2EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£43,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+65.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,300+107.2%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Terraced
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1