Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+27.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+17.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-15.4%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JE
← Back to All Properties