Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SMEATON COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
-5.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995
+40.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AL
← Back to All Properties