Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+95.0%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0PE
← Back to All Properties