7, CALTON GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£123,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,500+107.5%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£123,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+53.3%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1