Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FOLLY LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+63.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0AJ
← Back to All Properties