Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, NAVONA HOUSE, OLSEN RISE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+1.3%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-16.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4UT
← Back to All Properties