Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PEREGRINE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3YA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+44.9%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+26.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,550
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3YA
← Back to All Properties