Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HADDON STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,995
+28.9%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-10.5%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5QB
← Back to All Properties