Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WILMOT ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£416,000
+18.5%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£351,000
+2.8%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,500
+110.8%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Terraced
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3BJ
← Back to All Properties