Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+34.8%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HR
← Back to All Properties