Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ELM ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£173,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+46.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£173,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£376,600
+50.7%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£126,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+20.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,950
+184.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3NB
← Back to All Properties