FLAT 8, 9, LABURNUM ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 5ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+27.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+10.0%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-55.6%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1