Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GERRARD AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 0NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,100
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£11,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£55,100
+25.2%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+35.4%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 0NW
← Back to All Properties