32, BICESTER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 8AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+70.5%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+45.7%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+151.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-49.6%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1