49, SQUIRES CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 5HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+112.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+53.6%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1