14, BLUEBELL WALK, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 4RY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,500+30.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1