26, PORT HILL, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£465,000+66.1%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+43.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+71.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1