Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, COLESHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+17.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+18.1%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7HT
← Back to All Properties