154, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9XL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+83.0%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+46.4%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+31.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1