Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LACEBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-12.3%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+58.3%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+182.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NF
← Back to All Properties