Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ABBEY ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
-4.8%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+25.9%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 12 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7XB
← Back to All Properties