Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GLEBEFIELD GARDENS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+38.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3UP
← Back to All Properties