Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, APPLEBEES WALK, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.9%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-52.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-13.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0FW
← Back to All Properties