Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BYRON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,500
+58.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+32.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£55,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,650
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6DY
← Back to All Properties