7, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+1.3%
Sold on 8 July 2020
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,995+14.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+14.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+235.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+4.9%
Sold on 14 May 1997
Terraced
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,400
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1