Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILLPOND LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 0AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-1.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+2.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+14.4%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+8.3%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 13 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 0AQ
← Back to All Properties