Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MICHAELMAS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£135,000
+45.9%
Sold on 29 December 2020
Other
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+131.3%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6HF
← Back to All Properties