Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BURLINGTON PLACE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£685,000
+39.2%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£492,000
+85.7%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£227,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HT
← Back to All Properties