Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HAZEL WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£58,004 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+17.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Detached
+£58,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£341,996
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5XG
← Back to All Properties