Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
-0.8%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£198,500
+26.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+51.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+34.0%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties