Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VANCE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,998
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£49,373 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£149,998
+49.1%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Other
+£49,373 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,625
+34.2%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Other
+£25,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 August 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4QD
← Back to All Properties