Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KILMINGTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
22 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£14,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,995
+31.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GL
← Back to All Properties