Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CROWSON WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+34.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
-1.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+136.5%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8EY
← Back to All Properties