Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILDFLOWER CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, DOVER, KENT
CT18 7UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,995
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£59,382 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,995
-7.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
-£59,382 from previous sale
Sale #2
£759,377
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7UU
← Back to All Properties