Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLAISEDELL VIEW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-7.4%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+8.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7XB
← Back to All Properties