Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, CHOMLEA, DEVISDALE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.4%
Price Change
+£432,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£585,000
+282.4%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£432,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2AT
← Back to All Properties