Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROSS GREEN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+271.3%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4BP
← Back to All Properties