2, DAWNEY DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5JA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£820,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£820,000+51.9%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£540,000+138.9%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Detached
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000-22.1%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Detached
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 21 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1