Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH END, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+52.5%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+22.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+18.1%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5PQ
← Back to All Properties