Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NEVYLL COURT, 31, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£94,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,995
+61.3%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+102.8%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3UE
← Back to All Properties