102, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 4RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+20.9%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1