Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, COLLEGE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+52.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+160.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7AB
← Back to All Properties