Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,856
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£66,856 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,856
+39.1%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,856 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
-0.6%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+37.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+119.2%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AT
← Back to All Properties