53, HANNAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6DA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+46.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,500+110.4%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£24,000+60.0%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000-42.2%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950+3.8%
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1