Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
+7.8%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+36.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties